-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Siah

Map of Naw-e Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navesiakh,Naw-e Siah,Nawe Siah,Nawe Syah,Nawē Syāh,Nowe Siah,Nowē Sīāh,Nāw-e Sīāh,Nāwē Sīāh,ناو سیاه,نوی سیاه, Nāw-e Sīāh

Naw-e Siah

Welcome to the Naw-e Siah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sīāh. See Naw-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naw-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40725/66.21725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Naw-e Siah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Siah

Online Dating

Naw-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Siah, Afghanistan