-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Qadam

Map of Naw-e Qadam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navekadam,Naw-e Qadam,Nawe Qadam,Nowe Qadam,Nowē Qadam,Nāw-e Qadam,Nāwē Qadam,ناو قدم,نوی قدم, Nāw-e Qadam

Naw-e Qadam

Welcome to the Naw-e Qadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Qadam. See Naw-e Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naw-e Qadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42288/66.22463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Naw-e Qadam
  •  
Places near Naw-e Qadam

Online Dating

Naw-e Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Qadam, Afghanistan