-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Qabristan

Map of Naw-e Qabristan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Kabristan,Naw-e Qabristan,Nawe Qabrestan,Now-e Qabristan,Now-e Qabristān,Nāw-e Qabristān,Nāwē Qabrestān,ناو قبرستان, Nāw-e Qabristān

Naw-e Qabristan

Welcome to the Naw-e Qabristan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Qabristān. See Naw-e Qabristan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Qabristān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naw-e Qabristan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4787/66.05225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Naw-e Qabristan
  •  
Places near Naw-e Qabristan
Nāw-e Qabristān (0 km) Kushk-e ‘Askar Bēg (2.3 km) Qizil (2.7 km) Kushk-e Ismā‘īl Bēg (4.7 km) Karam Zār (5.1 km) Bariki (5.2 km) Bayd Now (5.4 km) Gōrghalak-e ‘Ulyā (5.6 km) Sar-e Sōkhtah (5.6 km) Qal‘ahchah (6.1 km) Garm Āb-e ‘Ulyā (6.6 km) Sar-e Sōkhtah (6.6 km) Dēwālak (6.7 km) Gōrghalak-e Suflá (6.7 km) Uzganah Jōy (6.8 km) Qal‘ahchah-ye Ghār (7 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (7.6 km) Mīānah Būm-e Suflá (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Qabristan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Qabristan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Qabristan, Afghanistan