-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Utaq

Map of Naw-e Utaq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Utak,Naw-e Utaq,Nawe Otaq,Nawe Otāq,Now-e Otaq,Now-e Oţāq,Now-e Utaq,Now-e Utāq,Nāw-e Utāq,ناو اتاق,نو اتاق, Nāw-e Utāq

Naw-e Utaq

Welcome to the Naw-e Utaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Utāq. See Naw-e Utaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Utāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naw-e Utaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54133/66.22438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Naw-e Utaq
  •  
Places near Naw-e Utaq
Nāw-e Utāq (0 km) Sar-e Aygal (1.2 km) Aygal (1.4 km) Yakhak (3.6 km) Shīnyah (3.6 km) Dū Āb (3.8 km) Dahan Now (4 km) Mārkah Jāy (4 km) Sar-e Jilow Gīrak (4.1 km) Sar-e Khāgak (4.2 km) Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh (4.3 km) Sar-e Ṯakah Ghāl (4.7 km) Kushk-e Chakah (4.8 km) Qāsh (5.1 km) Kushk-e Sayyidān (5.2 km) Gird-e Ōlang (5.6 km) Jilowgīṟak (5.6 km) Bātrān (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Utaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Utaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Utaq, Afghanistan