Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nowe Ghaybul

Map of Nowe Ghaybul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawe Ghaybul,Nawē Ghaybul,Nowe Ghaybul,Nowy Ghaybul,Nowē Ghaybul,نوی غیبل,نوې غیبل, Nowē Ghaybul

Nowe Ghaybul

Welcome to the Nowe Ghaybul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowē Ghaybul. See Nowe Ghaybul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowē Ghaybul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nowe Ghaybul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nowe Ghaybul
Places near Nowe Ghaybul

Online Dating

Nowe Ghaybul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nowe Ghaybul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowe Ghaybul, Afghanistan