-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif

Map of Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Galaalif,Sela-i-Nawe Gala Alef,Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif,Shaylah-ye Nāw-e Galah Alif,Shelah-e Naw-e Galleh Alef,Shelah-e Nawe Gala Alef,Shēlah-e Nāw-e Galleh Alef,Shēlah-e Nāwe Gala Alef,Šēla-i-Nāwe Gala Alef,شیلۀ ناو گله الف, Shaylah-ye Nāw-e Galah Alif

Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nāw-e Galah Alif. See Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nāw-e Galah Alif area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92238/64.65349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Naw-e Galah Alif, Afghanistan