-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e Galah Alif

Map of Naw-e Galah Alif Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Galaalif,Naw-e Galah Alif,Naw-e Galleh Alef,Nawe Gala Alef,Nāw-e Galah Alif,Nāw-e Galleh Alef,Nāwe Gala Alef,ناو گله الف, Nāw-e Galah Alif

Naw-e Galah Alif

Welcome to the Naw-e Galah Alif google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Galah Alif. See Naw-e Galah Alif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Galah Alif area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Naw-e Galah Alif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96542/64.6819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Naw-e Galah Alif
  •  
Places near Naw-e Galah Alif

Online Dating

Naw-e Galah Alif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Galah Alif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Galah Alif, Afghanistan