-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz

Map of Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Navi-Daraz,Koha-i-Nawe Daraz,Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz,Kohā-i-Nawe Ḏaṟāz,Kuhha-ye Naw-e Deraz,Kōhhā-ye Now-e Darāz,Kūhhā-ye Nāw-e Derāz,کوه های نو دراز, Kōhhā-ye Now-e Darāz

Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Now-e Darāz. See Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Now-e Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48285/66.62319
  • Altitude: 3333 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz
  •  
Places near Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz
Sar-e Māqōlak (1.8 km) Khākistar Zarī (2.3 km) Qāsim Bēk (2.5 km) Bad Deh (3.1 km) Nāw-e Rāh (3.3 km) Siyāh Gīrō (3.9 km) Qarah Tōp (4 km) Pāy Kēch (4.6 km) Khushkīchah (4.7 km) Kantaltū (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Now-e Daraz, Afghanistan