-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw-e `Abdullah

Map of Naw-e `Abdullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navi-Abdulla,Naw-e `Abdollah,Naw-e `Abdullah,Naw-e ‘Abdollah,Nawe `Abdellah,Nawe `Abdullah,Nawe ‘Abḏellah,Nawē ‘Abḏullāh,Newi `Abdullah,Nowe `Abdullah,Nowē ‘Abdullāh,Nêwī ‘Abdullāh,Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh,نوی عبدالله,نوې عبدالله, Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh

Naw-e `Abdullah

Welcome to the Naw-e `Abdullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh. See Naw-e `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naw-e `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50241/66.22607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Naw-e `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Naw-e `Abdullah
Nāw-e ‘Abdullāh (0 km) Kushk-e Chakah (1.2 km) Yakhak (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (3 km) Jōy-e Badal (3.4 km) Dahan-e Qōlanī (3.9 km) Jow Qōlak (4.3 km) Dahan-e Chakah (4.3 km) Nāw-e Utāq (4.3 km) Sar-e Aygal (4.3 km) Sar-e Dasht (4.4 km) Deh-e Bughundak (4.6 km) Sar-e Bughundī (4.6 km) Jangalak (4.6 km) Kaj Now (4.6 km) Dahan-e Saqāwah (4.8 km) Deh-e Paytāw (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e `Abdullah, Afghanistan