-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Wara'in

Map of Nawah-ye Wara'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Wara`in,Nawah-ye Wara'in,Naweh-ye Vara'in,Nāwa-i-Waṟa‘īn,Nāwah-ye Wara’īn,Nāweh-ye Varā’īn,ناوۀ ورئین, Nāwah-ye Wara’īn

Nawah-ye Wara'in

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Wara'in google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Wara’īn. See Nawah-ye Wara'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Wara’īn area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Wara'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36359/64.35898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Wara'in
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Wara'in
Panj Charāgh (0.7 km) Ta‘īn (1.8 km) Shikhlā’ī (2.1 km) Chashmah-ye Maskīn (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Now (3.8 km) Khakini (4.2 km) Pāy Mazār (4.6 km) Sar Wara’īn (4.7 km) Khwājah Zīārat (5 km) Dēwālak (5 km) Duwarqī (5.1 km) Khuramī (5.4 km) Kōrāb-e Sangī (6 km) Turshbihī (6.4 km) Sayn (6.4 km) Mullāyān (7 km) Istowān (7.5 km) Sarānah (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Wara'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Wara'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Wara'in, Afghanistan