Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin

Map of Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Khvajeh Vajh od Din,Nawa-i-Khwaja Wajhuddin,Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin,Nāveh-ye Khvājeh Vajh od Dīn,Nāwa-i-Khwāja Wajhuḏḏīn,Nāwah-ye Khwājah Wajhuddīn,ناوۀ خواجه وجه الدین, Nāwah-ye Khwājah Wajhuddīn

Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Khwājah Wajhuddīn. See Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Khwājah Wajhuddīn area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin
Places near Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin
Pasāband (1.6 km) Jowīr (2.4 km) Mazārghōl (2.6 km) Nāychah (2.7 km) Pāy Ghar (2.8 km) Tangī (3.4 km) Khowāl (4.1 km) Āwak (4.3 km) Jāy-e Moghul (5.2 km) Pusht-e Tangī (5.8 km) Qalandar (6.3 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (6.4 km) Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (6.6 km) Takht-e Sow (6.7 km) Karashak-e Takht-e Sow (7.2 km) Gurg ‘Alī (8 km) Khōsh Now (8 km) Khūk Kushtah (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Khwajah Wajhuddin, Afghanistan