-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Garmzar

Map of Nawah-ye Garmzar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Garmzar,Nawa-i-Garmzar,Nawah-ye Garmzar,Nāveh-ye Garmzār,Nāwa-i-Gaṟmzāṟ,Nāwah-ye Garmzār,ناوۀ گرمزار, Nāwah-ye Garmzār

Nawah-ye Garmzar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Garmzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Garmzār. See Nawah-ye Garmzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Garmzār area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Nawah-ye Garmzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77912/65.22037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Garmzar
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Garmzar
Nāwah-ye Garmzār (0 km) Sōkhtah (3.4 km) Ghōljūtū (4.3 km) Chāghān (4.9 km) Shash Kharwārī (5 km) Dahān-e Sōkhtah (6 km) Shāh Baydak (6.3 km) Angūrak (6.3 km) Kaj (7.4 km) Takhtōrmah (7.4 km) Jūghōlak (7.5 km) Gumbad (7.9 km) Ḩājī-Mīrgan (8.3 km) Kham-e Mastān (8.3 km) Dahān-e Tujī (8.7 km) Jamāl (8.7 km) Sōkhtah (8.9 km) Kadalak (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Garmzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Garmzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Garmzar, Afghanistan