-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Gharak

Map of Nawah-ye Gharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nav-e Gharak,Navayi-Garak,Naw-i-Gharak,Nawa-i-Gharak,Nawah-e Gharak,Nawah-ye Gharak,Nāv-e Ghārak,Nāw-i-Ghāṟak,Nāwa-i-Ghāṟak,Nāwah-e Ghārak,Nāwah-ye Ghārak,wady ghark,ناوۀ غارک,وادئ غارك, Nāwah-ye Ghārak

Nawah-ye Gharak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Gharak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Ghārak. See Nawah-ye Gharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Ghārak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Nawah-ye Gharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.428/64.71062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Gharak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Gharak
Nāwah-ye Ghārak (0 km) Pāy Chigah (2 km) Taratū (3.3 km) Surkh Dēwāl (4.4 km) Dahān-e Taratū (5.3 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (5.5 km) Yāmān (5.7 km) Surkh Now (6.2 km) Saybak (7 km) Saybak (7.5 km) Dahān-e Kaḏalak (8 km) Khaţīf (8.1 km) Dahān-e Ōtkal (8.5 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (8.6 km) Khānah-ye Bēgī (8.8 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (9.3 km) Tilak (9.4 km) Alamchugh (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Gharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Gharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Gharak, Afghanistan