-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nasar Koh

Map of Nasar Koh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nasarkokh,Nasar Koh,Nasar Kōh,Nasarkoh,Nasarkuh,Nasarkūh,Nasaṟkoh,نسر کوه, Nasar Kōh

Nasar Koh

Welcome to the Nasar Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasar Kōh. See Nasar Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasar Kōh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Nasar Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53082/64.21774
  • Altitude: 2474 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Nasar Koh
  •  
Places near Nasar Koh

Online Dating

Nasar Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasar Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasar Koh, Afghanistan