-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Namaz Gah

Map of Namaz Gah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Namaz Gah,Namāz Gāh,نماز گاه, Namāz Gāh

Namaz Gah

Welcome to the Namaz Gah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Namāz Gāh. See Namaz Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Namāz Gāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Namaz Gah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03923/65.1516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Namaz Gah
  •  
Places near Namaz Gah

Online Dating

Namaz Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Namaz Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Namaz Gah, Afghanistan