Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nalu

Map of Nalu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalu,Nālu,Nālū,نالو, Nālū


Welcome to the Nalu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālū. See Nalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālū area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Nalu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Nalu
Places near Nalu

Online Dating

Nalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalu, Afghanistan