-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nalbast

Map of Nalbast Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nal'bast,Nalbast,Nal’bast,نلبست, Nalbast

Nalbast

Welcome to the Nalbast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalbast. See Nalbast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalbast area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Nalbast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34225/64.20161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Nalbast
  •  
Places near Nalbast

Online Dating

Nalbast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalbast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalbast, Afghanistan