-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nalbandan

Map of Nalbandan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na`lbandan,Nalbandan,Nalbandān,Na‘lbandān,نلبندان, Nalbandān

Nalbandan

Welcome to the Nalbandan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalbandān. See Nalbandan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalbandān area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Nalbandan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1652/63.93384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Nalbandan
  •  
Places near Nalbandan

Online Dating

Nalbandan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalbandan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalbandan, Afghanistan