-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nalows

Map of Nalows Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalaws,Nalows,نلوس, Nalows

Nalows

Welcome to the Nalows google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalows. See Nalows photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalows area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nalows
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37518/63.57331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Nalows
  •  
Places near Nalows

Online Dating

Nalows Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalows, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalows, Afghanistan