-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shelah-e Nakhshi

Map of Shelah-e Nakhshi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Nakhsi,Shelah-e Nakhshi,Shēlah-e Nakhshī,S̄ēla-i-Nakhs̄i, Shēlah-e Nakhshī

Shelah-e Nakhshi

Welcome to the Shelah-e Nakhshi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-e Nakhshī. See Shelah-e Nakhshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-e Nakhshī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Shelah-e Nakhshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13333/65.01667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shelah-e Nakhshi
  •  
Places near Shelah-e Nakhshi

Online Dating

Shelah-e Nakhshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah-e Nakhshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-e Nakhshi, Afghanistan