-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Nahrani

Map of Shaylah-ye Nahrani Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhrani,Sela-i-Nahrani,Shaylah-ye Nahrani,Shaylah-ye Nahrānī,Shelah-e Nahrani,Shēlah-e Nahrānī,Šēla-i-Nahrāni,شیلۀ نهرانی, Shaylah-ye Nahrānī

Shaylah-ye Nahrani

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nahrani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nahrānī. See Shaylah-ye Nahrani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nahrānī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nahrani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81204/64.49564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nahrani
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nahrani

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nahrani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nahrani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nahrani, Afghanistan