-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nahrani

Map of Nahrani Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahrani,Nahrānī,Nakhrani,نهرانی, Nahrānī

Nahrani

Welcome to the Nahrani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahrānī. See Nahrani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahrānī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Nahrani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86633/64.46836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Nahrani
  •  
Places near Nahrani

Online Dating

Nahrani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahrani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahrani, Afghanistan