-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nahalah

Map of Nahalah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahala,Nahalah,Nahāla,Nahālah,نهاله, Nahālah

Nahalah

Welcome to the Nahalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahālah. See Nahalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahālah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Nahalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12646/63.83192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Nahalah
  •  
Places near Nahalah

Online Dating

Nahalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahalah, Afghanistan