Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nagdayz

Map of Nagdayz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nagdayz,Nagdez,Nāgdayz,Nāgḏēz,ناگدیز, Nāgdayz


Welcome to the Nagdayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāgdayz. See Nagdayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāgdayz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nagdayz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Nagdayz
Places near Nagdayz

Online Dating

Nagdayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nagdayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nagdayz, Afghanistan