-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nadanak

Map of Nadanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadanak,Nādānak,نادانک, Nādānak

Nadanak

Welcome to the Nadanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nādānak. See Nadanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nādānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nadanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40117/64.90583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Nadanak
  •  
Places near Nadanak

Online Dating

Nadanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nadanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nadanak, Afghanistan