Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianah Sangah

Map of Mianah Sangah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah Sangah,Mianasanga,Mianehsangeh,Myanasanga,Myānasanga,Mīānah Sangah,Mīānehsangeh,میانه سنگه, Mīānah Sangah

Mianah Sangah

Welcome to the Mianah Sangah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Sangah. See Mianah Sangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Sangah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mianah Sangah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Mianah Sangah
Places near Mianah Sangah

Online Dating

Mianah Sangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Sangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Sangah, Afghanistan