-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mush Khordah

Map of Mush Khordah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mush Khordah,Mush Khvordeh,Mushkhorda,Muskhorda,Mūsh Khvordeh,Mūsh Khōrdah,Mūškhorda, Mūsh Khōrdah

Mush Khordah

Welcome to the Mush Khordah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsh Khōrdah. See Mush Khordah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsh Khōrdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mush Khordah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47694/66.43167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Mush Khordah
  •  
Places near Mush Khordah

Online Dating

Mush Khordah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mush Khordah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mush Khordah, Afghanistan