-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mundukak

Map of Mundukak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mundokak,Mundukak,Munḏukak,منډکک, Munḏukak

Mundukak

Welcome to the Mundukak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munḏukak. See Mundukak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munḏukak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Mundukak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63507/65.21756
  • Altitude: 2710 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Mundukak
  •  
Places near Mundukak

Online Dating

Mundukak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundukak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundukak, Afghanistan