-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Munar-e Sufla

Map of Munar-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menareh Sofla,Menāreh Soflá,Monare Sufla,Monareh Sofla,Monāreh Soflá,Monāṟe Suflā,Munar-e Sufla,Munari-Sufla,Munār-e Suflá, Munār-e Suflá

Munar-e Sufla

Welcome to the Munar-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munār-e Suflá. See Munar-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munār-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Munar-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72944/66.09722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Munar-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Munar-e Sufla

Online Dating

Munar-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munar-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munar-e Sufla, Afghanistan