-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya

Map of Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya,Darah-ye Munar-e `Olya,Darah-ye Munār-e ‘Olyā,Darah-ye Munār-e ’Ulyā,Darrah Monare `Ulya,Darrahe Monare `Ulya,Darreh-ye Menareh `Olya,Darreh-ye Menāreh ‘Olyā,Darreh-ye Monareh `Olya,Darreh-ye Monāreh ‘Olyā,Darya Monare `Ulya,Darya Monāṟe ‘Ulyā,Munari-Ulia,درۀ منار ءلیا,Ḏaṟṟah Monāṟe ‘Ulyā,Ḏaṟṟahe Monāṟe ‘Ulyā, Darah-ye Munār-e ’Ulyā

Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya

Welcome to the Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Munār-e ’Ulyā. See Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Munār-e ’Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66249/66.13338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya
Sar-e Chahār Āsyā (0.2 km) Būm-e Chahār Āsyā (2 km) Chabal (3.4 km) Sar-e Pul-e Ghīghunak (3.8 km) Ghulāmak (4.3 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (4.9 km) Dahan-e Manjū (5.1 km) Gīrō-ye Sar-e Pul (5.3 km) Nāw-e Jow (5.4 km) Kāz̧im (5.7 km) Dahan-e Ghīghunak (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghīghunak (6.2 km) Munār-e ‘Ulyā (6.2 km) Gulnaychah (6.6 km) Deh-e Dawūd (7 km) Qāsh (7 km) Dahan-e Ṯakah Ghāl (7.1 km) Dahan-e Manjū (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Munar-e 'Ulya, Afghanistan