-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Mullaha

Map of Qishlaq-e Mullaha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mullakha,Qeshlaq-e Mollaha,Qeshlāq-e Mollāhā,Qeslage Mullaha,Qeslaqe Mullaha,Qešlāge Mullāhā,Qešlāqe Mullāhā,Qishlaq-e Mullaha,Qishlāq-e Mullāhā,قشلاق ملا ها, Qishlāq-e Mullāhā

Qishlaq-e Mullaha

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Mullaha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Mullāhā. See Qishlaq-e Mullaha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Mullāhā area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Mullaha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23674/64.39178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Mullaha
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Mullaha
Qishlāq-e Mullāhā (0 km) Darzāb (1.5 km) Sang-e Luch (1.7 km) Nahr-e Khushk (3.2 km) Zilirgak (3.5 km) Kaj Jōy (4.3 km) Qishlāq-e Maḩalah (6.4 km) Istowān (6.9 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājahhā (7.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩaīdar (7.4 km) Kalanzaikha (7.6 km) Mazīkahhā (7.7 km) Sar Shār (7.8 km) Khānzādahhā (8 km) Ghaybaylīhā (8.1 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn (8.3 km) Khānah-ye Nasīm Khān (8.3 km) Ghārak (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Mullaha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Mullaha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Mullaha, Afghanistan