Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mulla `Ala

Map of Mulla `Ala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahane Mulla A`la,Molla `Ala,Mollā ‘Alā,Mu Na Ala,Mulla `Ala,Mullaalla,Mullā ‘Alā,ملا علا,Ḏahane Mullā A‘lā, Mullā ‘Alā

Mulla `Ala

Welcome to the Mulla `Ala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Alā. See Mulla `Ala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Alā area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Mulla `Ala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Mulla `Ala
Places near Mulla `Ala

Online Dating

Mulla `Ala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla `Ala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Ala, Afghanistan