Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mujrem

Map of Mujrem Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mojrem,Mudzhrim,Mujrem,Mujṟem, Mujrem


Welcome to the Mujrem google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mujrem. See Mujrem photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mujrem area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mujrem
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mujrem
Places near Mujrem

Online Dating

Mujrem Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mujrem, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mujrem, Afghanistan