-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mujdi-ye Pa'in

Map of Mujdi-ye Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mojdi-ye Pa'in,Mojdī-ye Pā’īn,Mudzhdi-Pain,Mujdi Pa'in,Mujdi-ye Pa'in,Mujdī-ye Pā’īn,Mujḏī Pā’īn,مجدی پائین, Mujdī-ye Pā’īn

Mujdi-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Mujdi-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mujdī-ye Pā’īn. See Mujdi-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mujdī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Mujdi-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46381/63.43328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Mujdi-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Mujdi-ye Pa'in
Mujdī-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Mujdī-ye Bālā (1.7 km) Lākhak (4.6 km) Khīrā (4.8 km) Ispīpah (5.3 km) Kōl Kajah (5.6 km) Gudar (7 km) Nalah (7.2 km) Rāh Khūj (7.2 km) Zūl Girdāb (7.3 km) Sinjitak (8.1 km) Sar Anjīr (9 km) Hamrōd (9.1 km) Daylah (9.4 km) Jilyow (10.6 km) Tiryanah (10.6 km) Padāk (11 km) Nayah (11 km)

Online Dating

Mujdi-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mujdi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mujdi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan