-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mujdi-ye Bala

Map of Mujdi-ye Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mojdi-ye Bala,Mojdī-ye Bālā,Mudzhdi-Bala,Mujdi Bala,Mujdi-ye Bala,Mujdī-ye Bālā,Mujḏī Bālā,مجدی بالا, Mujdī-ye Bālā

Mujdi-ye Bala

Welcome to the Mujdi-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mujdī-ye Bālā. See Mujdi-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mujdī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Mujdi-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47155/63.4177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Mujdi-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Mujdi-ye Bala
Mujdī-ye Bālā (0 km) Mujdī-ye Pā’īn (1.7 km) Khīrā (3.2 km) Gudar (5.4 km) Lākhak (5.5 km) Ispīpah (5.5 km) Kōl Kajah (5.9 km) Zūl Girdāb (7.7 km) Nalah (8.4 km) Rāh Khūj (8.6 km) Sar Anjīr (8.7 km) Daylah (9.2 km) Sinjitak (9.3 km) Padāk (9.4 km) Tiryanah (9.6 km) Nayah (10.4 km) Hamrōd (10.4 km) Tagāb (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Mujdi-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mujdi-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mujdi-ye Bala, Afghanistan