-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Mujdi

Map of Rod-e Mujdi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mudzhdi,Rod-e Mujdi,Rode Mujdi,Rud-e Mojdi,Rōd-e Mujdī,Rūd-e Mojdī,رود مجدی,Ṟōḏe Mujḏi, Rōd-e Mujdī

Rod-e Mujdi

Welcome to the Rod-e Mujdi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Mujdī. See Rod-e Mujdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Mujdī area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Rod-e Mujdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38129/63.41115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Rod-e Mujdi
  •  
Places near Rod-e Mujdi

Online Dating

Rod-e Mujdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Mujdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Mujdi, Afghanistan