-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Muhammad Karim

Map of Muhammad Karim Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Karim,Mohd Karim,Mohḏ Kaṟīm,Moḩammad Karīm,Muhammad Karim,Muḩammad Karīm,محمد کریم, Muḩammad Karīm

Muhammad Karim

Welcome to the Muhammad Karim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Karīm. See Muhammad Karim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Karīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhammad Karim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65926/64.82729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Muhammad Karim
  •  
Places near Muhammad Karim
Muḩammad Karīm (0 km) Jīow (1.3 km) Jihaw (1.8 km) Karīm Dād (2.6 km) Siyāh Khākī (3.2 km) Gul-Amīr (3.3 km) Siyāh Khākī (3.8 km) Iskichī (4.1 km) Pyand Murdah-e Kalān (4.4 km) Tayl-e Āghābāy (4.6 km) Muḩammad Dōst (5 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (5.4 km) Gumāw (5.4 km) Showshudgī (6 km) Şanamān (6 km) Şadīq (6.6 km) Yamīn (6.7 km) Tangī Zard (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Karim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Karim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Karim, Afghanistan