Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Muhammad Hasan

Map of Muhammad Hasan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Hasan,Mohd Hasan,Mohḏ Hasan,Moḩammad Ḩasan,Moẖḏ H̱asan,Muhammad Hasan,Muḩammad Ḩasan,محمد حسن, Muḩammad Ḩasan

Muhammad Hasan

Welcome to the Muhammad Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ḩasan. See Muhammad Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhammad Hasan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Muhammad Hasan
Places near Muhammad Hasan
Muḩammad Ḩasan (0 km) Khar Murdah (2.7 km) Gumāw (3.2 km) Karīm Dād (3.3 km) Gāwsang (3.8 km) Yamīn (3.8 km) Iskichī (4.2 km) Inishwak (4.7 km) Khar Murdah-ye Bālā (4.7 km) Muḩammad Dōst (4.8 km) Gul-Amīr (5 km) Lashkarah (5.2 km) Lashkarah (5.2 km) Muḩammad Karīm (5.4 km) Şadīār (5.6 km) Iskīchah (5.7 km) Darah-ye Şafar (5.8 km) Jīow (6 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Hasan, Afghanistan