Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Muhammad Dost

Map of Muhammad Dost Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Dust,Mohammed-dost,Mohd-dost,Mohḏ-ḏōst,Moḩammad Dūst,Moḩammeḏ-ḏōst,Muhammad Dost,Mukhammeddost,Muḩammad Dōst, Muḩammad Dōst

Muhammad Dost

Welcome to the Muhammad Dost google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Dōst. See Muhammad Dost photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Dōst area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Dost
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Muhammad Dost
Places near Muhammad Dost

Online Dating

Muhammad Dost Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Dost, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Dost, Afghanistan