-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Muhammad-`Aliak

Map of Muhammad-`Aliak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Aliak,Mohammed-`alyak,Moḩammad ‘Alīak,Moḩammeḏ-‘alyak,Moẖd-`Alyak,Moẖḏ-‘Alyak,Muhammad-`Aliak,Mukhammedal'jak,Mukhammedal'yak,Mukhammedal’yak,Muḩammad-‘Alīak,Мухаммедальяк,محمد علیک, Muḩammad-‘Alīak

Muhammad-`Aliak

Welcome to the Muhammad-`Aliak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad-‘Alīak. See Muhammad-`Aliak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad-‘Alīak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad-`Aliak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42792/65.02595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Muhammad-`Aliak
  •  
Places near Muhammad-`Aliak
Muḩammad-‘Alīak (0 km) Kārēz-e Khushk (1.2 km) Jōy-e Purdil (1.6 km) Sar-e Saysalī (1.8 km) Safēd Sang (2 km) Dahān-e Saysalī (3 km) Qishlāq Kuhnah (3.5 km) Kārēz (3.7 km) Khwār Zār (3.8 km) Dughōr (3.8 km) Showgun (3.9 km) Faīẕak (3.9 km) Sīnay (4.1 km) Kōrāw-e Ḩusaīn (4.1 km) Iskīchak (4.2 km) Kōrāw-e ‘Abdur Rahīm (4.3 km) Kōrāw-e Manşūr (4.6 km) Shāh Bayd (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad-`Aliak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad-`Aliak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad-`Aliak, Afghanistan