-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mughul

Map of Mughul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghol,Moghul,Mughul,Mughūl,مغول, Mughūl

Mughul

Welcome to the Mughul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mughūl. See Mughul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mughūl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mughul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93579/63.54559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Mughul
  •  
Places near Mughul

Online Dating

Mughul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mughul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mughul, Afghanistan