Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mir Khwajahha

Map of Mir Khwajahha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Khvajeha,Mir Khvajehha,Mir Khwajaha,Mir Khwajahha,Mīr Khvājehhā,Mīr Khvājehā,Mīr Khwājahhā,Mīṟ Khwājahā,میر خواجه ها, Mīr Khwājahhā

Mir Khwajahha

Welcome to the Mir Khwajahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Khwājahhā. See Mir Khwajahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Khwājahhā area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Mir Khwajahha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Mir Khwajahha
Places near Mir Khwajahha

Online Dating

Mir Khwajahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Khwajahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Khwajahha, Afghanistan