-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Mirbeg

Map of Koh-e Mirbeg Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mirbeg,Kohe Mirbeg,Kohe Mīṟbēg,Kuh-e Mir Beyg,Kōh-e Mīrbēg,Kūh-e Mīr Beyg,کوه میربېگ, Kōh-e Mīrbēg

Koh-e Mirbeg

Welcome to the Koh-e Mirbeg google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīrbēg. See Koh-e Mirbeg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīrbēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Mirbeg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65277/65.86213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mirbeg
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mirbeg
Tablak (1.6 km) Sūmak (2.7 km) Zardghāl (3.5 km) Dahanah Walī Murdah (3.5 km) Bānak (3.7 km) Wazyān (3.8 km) Saparmānī (3.8 km) Mīr Bēg (3.9 km) Dahanah (4.9 km) Jōy-e Nishar (5.5 km) Jōy Jamī (5.7 km) Tablak (5.7 km) Sōkhtah (5.9 km) Jōy-e Rēgak (6.6 km) Dahan-e Tīlak (6.7 km) Tīlak (6.7 km) Kalah Mīnār (6.7 km) Dahan-e Jar-e Jawak (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mirbeg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mirbeg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mirbeg, Afghanistan