-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan

Map of Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan,Mian Khareh-ye Dozdan,Myankhara-i-Duzdan,Myānkhāṟa-i-Ḏuzḏān,Mīān Khārah-ye Duzdān,Mīān Khāreh-ye Dozdān,میان خارۀ دزدان, Mīān Khārah-ye Duzdān

Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan

Welcome to the Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Khārah-ye Duzdān. See Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Khārah-ye Duzdān area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01054/65.03125
  • Altitude: 2730 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan
  •  
Places near Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan
Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (2.7 km) Duzdān (3.5 km) Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (3.9 km) Duzdān (4.8 km) Dahān-e Dūzdān (5.7 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (6.1 km) Chihil (6.3 km) Mutah Dēwāl (6.4 km) Safēdārak (9.2 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (10.6 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (10.6 km) Khāk-e Surkh (10.7 km) Tīlak (11.4 km) Dahān-e Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (12.4 km) Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam (12.4 km) Garmāw (12.6 km) Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā (13.1 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan, Afghanistan