-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak

Map of Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Myanjoyak,Sela-i-Myanjoyak,Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak,Shaylah-ye Mīān Jōyak,Shelah-ye Mian Juyak,Shēlah-ye Mīān Jūyak,S̄ēla Myānjōyak,S̄ēla-i-Myānjōyak,شیلۀ میان جویک, Shaylah-ye Mīān Jōyak

Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Mīān Jōyak. See Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Mīān Jōyak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18604/65.34138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Mian Joyak, Afghanistan