-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianji

Map of Mianji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianji,Myanji,Myānji,Mīānjī,میانجی, Mīānjī

Mianji

Welcome to the Mianji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānjī. See Mianji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānjī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Mianji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64431/65.0639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Mianji
  •  
Places near Mianji

Online Dating

Mianji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianji, Afghanistan