Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mian Ghalak

Map of Mian Ghalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Ghalak,Myanghalak,Myānghālak,Mīān Ghālak,میان غالک, Mīān Ghālak

Mian Ghalak

Welcome to the Mian Ghalak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Ghālak. See Mian Ghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Ghālak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mian Ghalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mian Ghalak
Places near Mian Ghalak

Online Dating

Mian Ghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mian Ghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Ghalak, Afghanistan