-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianah Dasht

Map of Mianah Dasht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah Dasht,Mianeh Dasht,Myana Dast,Myāna Dašt,Mīānah Dasht,Mīāneh Dasht, Mīānah Dasht

Mianah Dasht

Welcome to the Mianah Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Dasht. See Mianah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mianah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32111/66.34083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Mianah Dasht
  •  
Places near Mianah Dasht

Online Dating

Mianah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Dasht, Afghanistan