-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianah Bum-e Sufla

Map of Mianah Bum-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianabumi-Sufla,Mianah Bum-e Sufla,Mianehbum-e Sofla,Myanabume Sufla,Myānabūme Suflā,Mīānah Būm-e Suflá,Mīānehbūm-e Soflá,میانه بوم سفلى, Mīānah Būm-e Suflá

Mianah Bum-e Sufla

Welcome to the Mianah Bum-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Būm-e Suflá. See Mianah Bum-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Būm-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mianah Bum-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43241/66.11433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Mianah Bum-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Mianah Bum-e Sufla
Mīānah Būm-e Suflá (0 km) Mīānah Būm-e ‘Ulyā (0.8 km) Dēwālak (1.2 km) Sabzgulī (2.2 km) Bayd Now (2.3 km) Uzganah Jōy (2.6 km) Bārīkak (2.6 km) Bēsarak-e Suflá (2.6 km) Shīnyah (3.4 km) Karam Zār (3.4 km) Nāw-e Ghōlī (4.6 km) Ihl-e Qurbān (4.6 km) Kushk-e Ismā‘īl Bēg (4.7 km) Khūk Kushtah (4.9 km) Pām (5.1 km) Bēsarak-e ‘Ulyā (5.6 km) Dahan-e Pām (5.7 km) Bariki (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Mianah Bum-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Bum-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Bum-e Sufla, Afghanistan