-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang

Map of Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang,Kotale Myanabande Syahsang,Kowtal-e Mianeh Band-e Siah Sang,Kowtal-e Mīāneh Band-e Sīāh Sang,Kōtal-e Mīānah Band-e Sīāh Sang,Kōtale Myānabanḏe Syāhsang,Pereval Mianabandi-Siakhsang,کوتل میانه بند سیاه سنگ, Kōtal-e Mīānah Band-e Sīāh Sang

Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang

Welcome to the Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Mīānah Band-e Sīāh Sang. See Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Mīānah Band-e Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47708/65.78659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang

Online Dating

Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Mianah Band-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan